野寨中学2009届高考录取榜

文章来源: 教务处    发布时间: 2012-06-10 09:54:55    浏览量: 29665
序号 姓名 录取院校
1 江易专 清华大学
2 谢青青 中国石油大学
3 郭文飞 中国石油大学
4 余程泽 中国石油大学
5 余小虎 中国人民解放军军械工程学院
6 林梦龙 哈尔滨工业大学
7 方宜兵 燕山大学
8 徐津津 北京林业大学
9 宋涛 南京工业大学
10 许静 南京工业大学
11 徐剑 南京工业大学
12 杨涛 河海大学
13 陈贤策 河海大学
14 凌富贵 长沙理工大学
15 傅轶 北方工业大学
16 张亮亮 江南大学
17 韩琦 武汉科技大学
18 李中玉 西南科技大学
19 戴祝锋 上海东华大学
20 王力 上海外国语大学
21 俆义诚 西北农林科技大学
22 操伟康 西安交通大学
23 余彬 南通大学
24 储翔 中国地质大学
25 吴晓芳 中央民族大学
26 周磊 华北电力大学
27 徐敏敏 华东政法大学
28 彭子倩 华东政法大学
29 叶敏 华东政法大学
30 刘鹏飞 上海理工大学
31 王冰青 上海理工大学
32 雷松林 上海理工大学
33 倪宁 安徽大学
34 徐云芳 安徽大学
35 徐冬冬 安徽大学
36 王远松 安徽大学
37 冯雷雷 安徽大学
38 陈娟娟 安徽大学
39 华萌 安徽大学
40 余同涛 安徽大学
41 毕文武 安徽大学
42 许亮 安徽大学
43 叶挺峰 安徽大学
44 王芬 安徽大学
45 金锐 安徽大学
46 余玲玲 安徽大学
47 葛葆薪 安徽大学
48 徐栋 安徽大学
49 徐怪 安徽大学
50 王玉姗 安徽大学
51 王元武 安徽大学
52 汪秀兵 安徽大学
53 杨阳 安徽大学
54 徐灿 安徽大学
55 方进 中国药科大学
56 黄永江 天津工业大学
57 周衍芳 天津工业大学
58 方斌 天津工业大学
59 韩李飞 重庆大学
60 郭军 长春理工大学
61 陈娟 哈尔滨医科大学
62 施蜜蜜 宁波大学
63 程原 中山大学
64 黄志臻 湘潭大学
65 方辉 安徽师范大学
66 孙金虹 安徽师范大学
67 彭敬宏 安徽师范大学
68 叶恒 安徽师范大学
69 朱东盛 安徽师范大学
70 胡守秀 安徽师范大学
71 陈娟娟 安徽师范大学
72 陈娟娟 安徽师范大学
73 石榴 安徽师范大学
74 余洪 安徽师范大学
75 许姁 安徽师范大学
76 华斌 安徽师范大学
77 郑丽丽 安徽师范大学
78 涂笑磊 安徽师范大学
79 贾慧萍 安徽师范大学
80 陈长虹 安徽师范大学
81 程贤文 安徽师范大学
82 操龙花 安徽师范大学
83 黄平安 合肥工业大学
84 储森 合肥工业大学
85 林亚平 合肥工业大学
86 徐国林 合肥工业大学
87 鲍李胜 东北大学秦皇岛分校
88 储兵兵 东北大学秦皇岛分校
89 余海军 华东理工大学
90 陈健 华东理工大学
91 左钊 上海大学
92 仰大力 上海大学
93 涂天鹏 上海大学
94 徐宇峰 长安大学
95 吴功川 长安大学
96 黄松钱 华中农业大学
97 朱先智 河北工业大学
98 程良 井冈山大学
99 张蓓 首都师范大学
100 叶川 内蒙古科技大学
101 许彬彬 许彬彬
102 储沣 重庆邮电大学
103 吴志祥 上海海事大学
104 程源 西安建筑科技大学
105 宋准 武汉大学
106 程潜善 武汉大学
107 胡建华 云南大学
108 汪玉龙 大连海事大学
109 方青 大连理工大学
110 孔佑记 大连理工大学
111 徐潜岳 大连理工大学
112 程春森 四川大学
113 黄盼林 四川大学
114 夏开业 四川大学
115 刘云彪 四川大学
116 潘万苗 安徽工业大学
117 黄成林 安徽工业大学
118 戴民锐 安徽工业大学
119 徐丽萍 安徽工业大学
120 彭代奇 安徽工业大学
121 韩可升 安徽工业大学
122 黄越 安徽工业大学
123 桂根甲 安徽工业大学
124 朱珠 安徽工业大学
125 汪文靖 安徽工业大学
126 余亮亮 安徽工业大学
127 韩香子 安徽工业大学
128 杨成 安徽工业大学
129 华中翰 安徽工业大学
130 侯芮新 安徽工业大学
131 范治中 安徽工业大学
132 黄欢 安徽工业大学
133 戴弘扬 安徽工业大学
134 邓斌 兰州大学
135 郑志 广东外语外贸大学
136 李弯 吉林大学
137 徐大伟 吉林大学
138 项洪波 吉林大学
139 张小飞 安徽理工大学
140 何宋 安徽理工大学
141 凌力 安徽理工大学
142 吴丹 安徽理工大学
143 夏纯 长春工程学院
144 黄娣 北京语言大学
145 林佳保 河北建筑工程学院
146 汪宗辉 石家庄铁道学院
147 金云云 安庆师范学院
148 韩文灿 安庆师范学院
149 赵锐 安庆师范学院
150 余纪 安庆师范学院
151 许然 安庆师范学院
152 刘齐 华中科技大学
153 周坤 华中科技大学
154 徐婷婷 湖北经济学院
155 叶文 上海电力学院
156 朱丽阳 上海海洋大学
157 余戴琴 上海海洋大学
158 李好 上海海洋大学
159 程慧敏 西安理工大学
160 周国锋 浙江工商大学
161 杨蜜 厦门大学
162 陈晨 华北科技大学
163 余夏夏 长春工业大学
164 曹志敏 青岛理工大学
165 余程林 黑龙江大学
166 徐春龙 烟台大学
167 徐伟 中国矿业大学
168 孙彪 内蒙古科技大学
169 曹振 中国劳动关系学院
170 郭安平 防灾科技学院
171 朱伟彬 南昌工程学院
172 李琴 四川外语学院
173 贾葭 四川外语学院
174 谢泽义 成都中医药大学
175 曹小红 西安工程大学
176 彭昌德 上海政法学院
177 方教勇 重庆交通大学
178 王柳殊 重庆交通大学
179 高朋 中南林业科技大学
180 王珊珊 安徽医科大学
181 贾淑芳 安徽医科大学
182 赵君 安徽农业大学
183 李深赞 安徽农业大学
184 祝建林 安徽农业大学
185 李健康 安徽农业大学
186 黄帅 安徽农业大学
187 程谦 安徽农业大学
188 王苏进 安徽农业大学
189 储恒 安徽农业大学
190 徐家胜 安徽农业大学
191 徐玲 安徽农业大学
192 徐义江 安徽农业大学
193 张翠玲 安徽农业大学
194 王海波 安徽农业大学
195 余礼春 安徽农业大学
196 侯祥胜 安徽农业大学
197 张厚松 安徽农业大学
198 杨黄鹏 安徽农业大学
199 欧阳刚 安徽工业大学
200 黄昆 安徽工业大学
201 熊婷婷 安徽工业大学
202 储贻芳 安徽工业大学
203 张星 安徽工业大学
204 李晓兰 安徽中医学院
205 李成红 安徽中医学院
206 陈冬 安徽中医学院
207 潘小芳 安徽理工大学
208 邵竹苗 安徽理工大学
209 余节平 安徽理工大学
210 刘林保 安徽理工大学
211 余正卫 安徽理工大学
212 王双飞 阜阳师范学院
213 徐基帅 阜阳师范学院
214 储香梅 阜阳师范学院
215 朱晶晶 阜阳师范学院
216 施宗乐 阜阳师范学院
217 傅银霞 阜阳师范学院
218 汪竹琴 阜阳师范学院
219 汪辉 阜阳师范学院
220 汪安琦 合肥师范学院
221 李小燕 合肥师范学院
222 程亚唯 合肥师范学院
223 汪小丽 合肥师范学院
224 刘小平 合肥师范学院
225 徐达莲 合肥师范学院
226 韩徐良 合肥师范学院
227 聂宏刚 合肥师范学院
228 杨阳 合肥师范学院
229 程海梅 滁州学院
230 张江平 滁州学院
231 丁程锋 滁州学院
232 徐传松 滁州学院
233 王小立 滁州学院
234 孙小华 滁州学院
235 华萍 安庆师范学院
236 程川 安庆师范学院
237 李磊 安庆师范学院
238 张婷 安庆师范学院
239 熊海琴 安庆师范学院
240 韩媛 安庆师范学院
241 徐华明 安庆师范学院
242 芮娜娜 安庆师范学院
243 邹定寰 安庆师范学院
244 程珺 安庆师范学院
245 徐飞 安庆师范学院
246 江泽 安庆师范学院
247 汪盼盼 安庆师范学院
248 徐礼亚 安庆师范学院
249 王慧芳 安庆师范学院
250 徐娟 安庆师范学院
251 黄平 安庆师范学院
252 田成林 安庆师范学院
253 黄丽霞 安庆师范学院
254 熊敏 安庆师范学院
255 宋飞 安庆师范学院
256 程明 安庆师范学院
257 卢恒谦 安庆师范学院
258 严太亮 安庆师范学院
259 丁寨 安庆师范学院
260 祁琛琛 安庆师范学院
261 汪婷 安庆师范学院
262 陈俊 安庆师范学院
263 王琴 安庆师范学院
264 程秋霞 安庆师范学院
265 郑婷婷 安庆师范学院
266 桂美中 安庆师范学院
267 钱冬林 安庆师范学院
268 胡冰涛 华侨大学
269 胡冰涛 华侨大学
270 董亚林 安徽工业大学
271 余希亚 重庆科技学院
272 汪讯 温州医学院
273 徐琴 嘉兴学院
274 郝张微 北华大学
275 余泽林 海南大学 
276 吴芬 海南大学
277 刘小飞 南方医科大学
278 方潜 河北工程大学
279 王松迪 河北工程大学
280 熊国林 包头师范学院
281 陈健 滨州医学院
282 程钢 上海应用技术学院
283 王红 浙江财经学院
284 储敏健 江西师范大学
285 宋建 楚雄师范学院
286 芮新洲 东北农业大学
287 杜贤龙 河南科技大学
288 毕明亮 东华理工大学
289 王若玉 苏州大学
290 黄佳琳 重庆医科大学
291 彭呈 天津城市建设学院
292 储雅琴 天津工业大学
293 汪珊 天津工业大学
294 洪山 天津工业大学
295 肖群 天津工业大学
296 何小红 皖南医学院
297 汪徐林 皖南医学院
298 葛仙伟 皖南医学院
299 汪紫琼 皖南医学院
300 邵芬 皖南医学院
301 胡小凤 皖南医学院
302 林媛 皖南医学院
303 葛贤春 皖南医学院
304 叶肖 皖南医学院
305 黄哲 皖南医学院
306 马巧云 安徽理工大学
307 胡健 安徽理工大学
308 刘易 安徽理工大学
309 陈钰 安徽理工大学
310 徐勇勇 安徽理工大学
311 叶雷生 安徽理工大学
312 杨帆 安徽理工大学
313 余炎子 安徽理工大学
314 葛群 安徽理工大学
315 汪振鹏 安徽理工大学
316 于泽文 安徽理工大学
317 宋若烜 安徽理工大学
318 徐星星 安徽理工大学
319 程杰 安徽理工大学
320 张兵兵 安徽理工大学
321 郑莉 安徽理工大学
322 许开旺 安徽理工大学
323 余旋 安徽理工大学
324 殷骏 安徽理工大学
325 余坤 广东海洋大学
326 周子明 广东海洋大学
327 郭国凡 广东海洋大学
328 李青海 皖西学院
329 李玉清 皖西学院
330 徐悦 皖西学院
331 涂恋恋 皖西学院
332 程凯 皖西学院
333 徐燕 皖西学院
334 许承栋 皖西学院
335 殷新星 皖西学院
336 徐春春 皖西学院
337 凌寒 皖西学院
338 徐书传 皖西学院
339 李新春 皖西学院
340 郝冬冬 皖西学院
341 余葵 皖西学院
342 许承德 皖西学院
343 王虹 皖西学院
344 胡斌斌 皖西学院
345 王方华 皖西学院
346 高敏 淮南师范学院
347 吴诗宏 淮南师范学院
348 张林凯 淮南师范学院
349 陈向兵 淮南师范学院
350 徐礼刚 淮南师范学院
351 陈兵兵 淮南师范学院
352 徐军平 淮南师范学院
353 王春燕 淮南师范学院
354 丁光华 淮南师范学院
355 余程胜 淮南师范学院
356 徐铭 淮南师范学院
357 汪正菲 淮南师范学院
358 陈丹 淮南师范学院
359 陈刚 淮南师范学院
360 石盼 淮南师范学院
361 高敏 淮南师范学院
362 汪小婷 淮南师范学院
363 张霞 蚌埠学院
364 戴明 蚌埠学院
365 严俨 蚌埠学院
366 卢醒醒 蚌埠学院
367 李兴 蚌埠学院
368 余正保 蚌埠学院
369 林吴兵 江汉大学
370 洪晓芬 合肥师范学院
371 彭煜 淮南师范学院
372 章维勇 白城师范学院
373 钱秋芳 沈阳化工学院
374 汪金汉 西南民族大学
375 程冰 西华大学
376 吴冬冬 辽宁工程技术大学
377 刘照国 天津理工大学
378 程鹏 天津农学院
379 涂中 天津农学院
380 吴书榜 山东科技大学 
381 王良龙 茂名学院
382 张健 广东工业大学
383 刘凯 广东工业大学
384 凌彭斌 辽宁工程技术大学
385 徐勋 北京联合大学
386 叶小幸 天津工程师范学院
387 江碧 天津工程师范学院
388 胡星 安徽财经大学
389 江斌 安徽财经大学
390 万定云 安徽财经大学
391 刘葛松 安徽财经大学
392 汪剑琴 安徽财经大学
393 余方文 安徽财经大学
394 张竹冬 安徽财经大学
395 汪鹏 安徽财经大学
396 林运红 安徽财经大学
397 黄承星 安徽财经大学
398 华霞飞 安徽财经大学
399 王业明 安徽财经大学
400 洪淼 沈阳航空工业学院
401 彭欢 沈阳航空工业学院
402 林骏 大连工业大学
403 梅芳 大连工业大学
404 黄瑞 辽宁石油化工大学
405 周志刚 辽宁石油化工大学
406 凌水凤 西安石油大学
407 周洲 咸阳师范学院
408 程恭元 华东交通大学
409 严丽玲 华东交通大学
410 汪姝 华东交通大学
411 史正富 湖南商学院
412 徐良 三峡大学
413 李敏 内蒙古农业大学
414 徐佳佳 重庆工商大学
415 余峰 重庆工商大学
416 彭竹彬 重庆工商大学
417 王唐林 重庆工商大学
418 黄龙江 淮北煤炭师范学院
419 桂明明 淮北煤炭师范学院
420 洪丽 淮北煤炭师范学院
421 王涂亮 巢湖学院
422 江晓 巢湖学院
423 黄锦文 巢湖学院
424 张锐 巢湖学院
425 琚慧丹 巢湖学院
426 张敏 巢湖学院
427 汪志强 巢湖学院
428 何冬生 巢湖学院
429 江涛 大连交通大学
430 许满泉 太原理工大学
431 徐永昭 南昌大学
432 杨俊文 辽东学院
433 江放 辽东学院
434 李群 北京印刷学院
435 余鑫鑫 广西工学院
436 陈勇 合肥学院
437 林竹芳 合肥学院
438 储林芳 合肥学院
439 江碧 合肥学院
440 王雷 合肥学院
441 林兵 合肥学院
442 朱小娟 合肥学院
443 王蕾 合肥学院
444 郭鹏生 合肥学院
445 储有为 合肥学院
446 夏星 池州学院
447 胡神兵 池州学院
448 侯佳军 池州学院
449 贾环玉 池州学院
450 胡海萍 池州学院
451 许芳芳 池州学院
452 郑琴琴 池州学院
453 徐凡 宿州学院
454 周星星 宿州学院
455 胡星 宿州学院
456 曹华阳 宿州学院
457 方亮 黄山学院
458 熊万明 黄山学院
459 叶文钢 黄山学院
460 林联宝 黄山学院
461 许成军 黄山学院
462 涂慧珍 黄山学院
463 孔伟江 黄山学院
464 徐华亮 黄山学院
465 朱成 黄山学院
466 郑复 黄山学院
467 程为淼 黄山学院
468 汪竹凤 黄山学院
469 程升升 黄山学院
470 宋茜 黄山学院
471 陈义栋 上海工程技术大学
472 郭伟 长江大学
473 黄天野 湖南工业大学
474 宋柳节 辽宁医学院
475 储小盼 南昌航空大学
476 张莉红 南昌航空大学
477 王小梅 华南师范大学
478 刘和政 大连水产大学
479 华吉宏 大连水产大学
480 杨炳 合肥学院
481 叶启方 铜陵学院
482 贾婷婷 铜陵学院
483 张方军 铜陵学院
484 程传琴 铜陵学院
485 吴青林 铜陵学院
486 韩小刚 铜陵学院
487 余可 铜陵学院
488 汪青 铜陵学院
489 刘旭 铜陵学院
490 余艳萍 铜陵学院
491 叶芸芸 铜陵学院
492 刘星星 铜陵学院
493 余本琴 铜陵学院
494 王超 铜陵学院
495 华荣荣 铜陵学院
496 黄柳 铜陵学院
497 彭文峰 铜陵学院
498 张健 铜陵学院
499 余政 安徽科技学院
500 袁俊楠 安徽科技学院
501 张燕 安徽科技学院
502 汪笛 安徽科技学院
503 余振伟 安徽科技学院
504 王观 安徽科技学院
505 石敏栋 安徽科技学院
506 徐军 安徽科技学院
507 汪恭强 安徽科技学院
508 李娟 安徽科技学院
509 王贤进 蚌埠医学院
510 陈张朋 蚌埠医学院 
511 储丽丽 蚌埠医学院
512 胡小芳 蚌埠医学院
513 王节流 山东交通学院
514 王小燕 天津师范大学
515 葛涛 江西理工大学
516 杨夏林 湖南中医药大学
517 徐婷婷 乐山师范学院
518 何华军 湖南科技学院
519 李青友 华北水利水电学院
520 余楠 重庆理工大学
521 储藏 青岛滨海学院
522 余丽丽 浙江传媒学院
523 杨毅 衡阳师范学院
524 陈林焰 唐山师范学院
525 程玮 深圳大学
526 熊志伟 辽宁财贸学院
527 陈佳伟 辽宁财贸学院
528 徐鹏  鞍山师范学院
529 方付耀 湖南农业大学
530 方晓莹 重庆师范大学
531 林凯 山东建筑大学
532 程可寒 沈阳师范大学
533 徐礼宝 内蒙古民族大学
534 余本东 嘉应学院
535 孙晔 三明学院
536 陈斌 陕西理工学院
537 王怀玉 陕西理工学院
538 何祥 宿州学院
539 朱晨成 宿州学院
540 叶扬普 宿州学院
541 叶康 宿州学院
542 侯立群 宿州学院
543 方陈俊 宿州学院
544 何普生 宿州学院
545 沈子方 安徽工程科技学院
546 林群 安徽工程科技学院
547 王静敏 安徽工程科技学院
548 张海玲 安徽工程科技学院
549 刘敏 安徽工程科技学院
550 黄亮亮 安徽工程科技学院
551 王伟 安徽工程科技学院
552 钱凯豪 安徽工程科技学院
553 彭之恒 安徽工程科技学院
554 黄新中 安徽工程科技学院
555 杨明 安徽工程科技学院
556 王百顺 安徽工程科技学院
557 徐胜 安徽工程科技学院
558 汪亮 安徽工程科技学院
559 郝程红 安徽建筑工业学院
560 余四海 安徽建筑工业学院
561 黄珺 安徽建筑工业学院
562 李小平 安徽建筑工业学院
563 程绍民 安徽建筑工业学院
564 陈林焰 安徽建筑工业学院
565 丁晓晖 安徽建筑工业学院
566 张悦 安徽建筑工业学院
567 石虎 安徽建筑工业学院 
568 叶葵 安徽建筑工业学院
569 方付耀 安徽建筑工业学院
570 方晓莹 安徽建筑工业学院
571 侯汉军 安徽建筑工业学院
572 陈大显 安徽建筑工业学院
573 方涛 安徽建筑工业学院
574 王深根 安徽建筑工业学院
575 李玲玉 安徽建筑工业学院
576 胡炳伦 安徽建筑工业学院
577 秦倩 安徽建筑工业学院
578 黄波 安徽建筑工业学院
579 郭海鹏 安徽建筑工业学院
580 张颜也 阜阳师范学院信息工程学院
581 许泉水 阜阳师范学院信息工程学院
582 张在山 湖北工业大学商贸学院
583 章玉婷 安徽三联学院
584 佘丽娟 安徽三联学院
585 王昊 天津天狮学院
586 储淑雅 沈阳大学师范学院
587 许成业 安徽农业大学经济技术学院
588 胡兴俊 安徽农业大学经济技术学院
589 郝敬胜 安徽农业大学经济技术学院
590 程娜娜  安徽财经大学商学院
591 张婷婷 安徽财经大学商学院
592 李璜 天津科技大学国际学院
593 斯小兵 贵州大学科技学院
594 汪徐英 昆明理工大学津桥学院
595 华中正 江苏警官学院
596 余正甫 北京师范大学—香港浸会大学联合国际学院
597 张颖 安徽大学江淮学院
598 周礼元 安徽大学江淮学院
599 王丹 安徽大学江淮学院
600 汪莹 安徽大学江淮学院
601 余潜 武汉大学珞珈学院
602 储江彬 哈尔滨工业大学华德应用技术学院
603 黄建 哈尔滨工业大学华德应用技术学院
604 涂佩佩 安徽新华学院
605 汪娇 安徽新华学院
606 蒋飞飞 安徽新华学院
607 贺焰飞 安徽新华学院
608 汪卢庆 安徽新华学院
609 何涛 安徽新华学院
610 王书琴 安徽新华学院
611 陈瑶 安徽新华学院
612 程丹 淮北煤炭师范学院 
613 程菲菲 淮北煤炭师范学院
614 涂淳淳 淮北煤炭师范学院
615 徐辉 安徽工业大学工商学院
616 郭栋 安徽工业大学工商学院
617 郑中 海南职业技术学院
618 王强 安徽师范大学皖江学院
619 储大为 安徽师范大学皖江学院
620 储斌斌 安徽师范大学皖江学院
621 张章 安徽师范大学皖江学院
622 彭丰娟 安徽师范大学皖江学院
623 聂玥 河海大学文天学院
624 汪成 河海大学文天学院
625 汪舒 河海大学文天学院
626 芮春 河海大学文天学院
627 储飞 河海大学文天学院
628 胡丽丽 河海大学文天学院
629 陈先华 安徽邮电职业技术学院
630 谢志青 安徽邮电职业技术学院
631 朱传斌 安徽邮电职业技术学院
632 乌玲 安徽医科大学临床医学院
633 周敏菲 上海城市管理职业技术学院
634 何军 江阴职业技术学院
635 程鹏 福建工程学院
636 叶翔 天津理工大学中环信息学院
637 周伟业 河北科技大学理工学院
638 张泱 韩山师范学院
文字:佚名图片:
编辑:审核: